5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 15 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre 96%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 440 m²· verified 16 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Garden view 91% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 15 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view 93% · Inverter 97%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 440 m²· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view 93% · Inverter 97%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 5 bed · 4 bath · 420 m²· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view 93% · Inverter 97%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 1 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate 67% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter 99% · Partial backup power· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 5 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view 87% · Solar panels 98%· Priced 43% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 222 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly 99% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~55 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: 31% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view 80%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: 29% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view 70%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: 30% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly 96%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
Why: 30% below suburb median · New this week · Standard pool 99%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: 28% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view 70%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 16 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~55 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: 31% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view 80%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House to rent in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 44 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~55 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: 10% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view 84%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath · 376 m²· verified 16 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view 93% · Inverter 97%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Inverter 98% · Solar panels 97% · Partial backup power 96%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 16 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Inverter 98% · Solar panels 98% · Partial backup power 96%
3 Bedroom House in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 8h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 86% · Inverter 98% · Partial backup power· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Vierlanden
Vierlanden · 3 bed · 2 bath · 125 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~56 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 60% · Security Estate 99% · Fibre 96%· Location approximate