Janus
56 listingsTownhouse ×Sandown ×Security Estate ×
R 21 000 pm

2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 37 000 pm

4 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 181 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 48% above the suburb median

R 24 995 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 113 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 24 995 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 113 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 37 000 pm

4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 181 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Garden view· Priced 60% above the suburb median

R 23 100 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Solar
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Solar panels· Location approximate

R 24 995 pm

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 113 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 21 000 pm

2 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · 16% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 157 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 3 925 000

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 157 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Security Estate · Low-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 23 100 pm

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 2 899 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · 22% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 171 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Solar
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Solar panels · Partial backup power

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Low-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Low-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty

Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 37 000 pm

4 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 181 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Priced 48% above the suburb median

R 24 995 pm

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 113 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 172 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 3 725 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 172 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty
  • Gas

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 24 995 pm

3 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 113 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom Duplex in Sandown

Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Furnished

Why: Security Estate · 12% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate