Vacant land / plot for sale in Northshore
Northshore ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 906 m to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
Vacant land / plot for sale in Tokai
Tokai ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Tokai
Tokai ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
1 291 m² Land available in Steenberg Estate
Tokai ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
1 291 m² Land available in Steenberg Estate
Tokai ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
819 m² Land available in Haasendal
Haasendal ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 16.7 km to the sea· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 16.7 km to the sea· Location approximate
4 000 m² Land available in Noordhoek
Noordhoek ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- North-facing
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · North Facing· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 000 m² Land available in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 006 m² Land available in Audas Estate
Audas Estate ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 3.8 km to the sea· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Audas Estate
Audas Estate ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 3.5 km to the sea· No mention of parking
Farm for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Standard pool· Location approximate
819 m² Land available in Haasendal
Haasendal ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 16.7 km to the sea· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 7.2 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 019 m² Land available in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 7.2 km to the sea· Location approximate
769 m² Land available in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate
1 124 m² Land available in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Golden Hill
Golden Hill ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~98 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- No transfer duty
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 6.1 km to the sea· No mention of parking
Farm for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
Vacant land / plot for sale in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- 65 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Listed 65 days
Vacant land / plot for sale in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate· Listed 82 days
Vacant land / plot for sale in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei ·
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- No transfer duty
- 98 days listed
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · 5.4 km to the sea· Listed 98 days