2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 95%· Priced 71% above the suburb median
Studio Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 740 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Salt River
Salt River · 2 bed · 2 bath · 147 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 93 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.8 km to the sea 60% · Bright interiors· Priced 188% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 28 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 94 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 31% below suburb median · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 94 days
Studio Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 33 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- 94 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 59% below suburb median · City view 86%· Listed 94 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- 94 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 44% below suburb median · City view 82%· Listed 94 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 2 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- 94 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 26% below suburb median · City view 92%· Listed 94 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Communal pool 81%· Priced 27% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Paarden Eiland
Paarden Eiland · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 320 m to the sea
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 29% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 91%· Priced 95% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 95%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 99%· Priced 22% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Belgravia
Belgravia · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 12
- ~22 min to CBD
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 8.1 km to the sea 60%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 96%· Priced 71% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 70%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view · Communal pool 95%· Listed 100 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 98%· Priced 100% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 90%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 90%· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Observatory
Observatory · 6 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · Partial backup power 81%· Listed 101 days
Studio Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 19 min ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 93% · Communal pool· Listed 103 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Furnished
- 103 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · 1.1 km to the sea 60%· Listed 103 days
4 Bedroom House in Belgravia
Belgravia · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 14h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 12
- ~22 min to CBD
- Own water
Why: High-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Standard pool· Priced 49% above the suburb median