Janus
R 695 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Open Plan 96% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 16 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: Open Plan 65% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Priced 1220% above the suburb median

R 16 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Open Plan 94% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Priced 1220% above the suburb median

R 795 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Open Plan 96% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 36% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 1 250 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Open Plan 98% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 30 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 11h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Open Plan 98% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Priced 2300% above the suburb median

R 17 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 2 bed · 2 bath · 158 m²· verified 11h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD

Why: Open Plan 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 7 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Security estate

Why: Open Plan 97% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Priced 500% above the suburb median

R 11 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Oakdale

Oakdale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 15h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: Open Plan 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Priced 820% above the suburb median

R 2 150 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 3 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Open Plan 98% · Moderate-risk precinct · 18% below suburb median· No mention of parking

R 2 650 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 3 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~46 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Open Plan 89% · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 2 450 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD

Why: Open Plan 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 2 995 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 2 bath · 311 m²· verified 3 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Own water

Why: Open Plan 85% · Moderate-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking

R 2 450 000

3 Bedroom House in Oakdale

Oakdale · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD

Why: Open Plan 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 16% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 11 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Oakdale

Oakdale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD

Why: Open Plan 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 13.7 km to the sea 60%· Priced 1056% above the suburb median

R 2 765 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 2 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Open Plan 98% · Moderate-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 97%· No mention of parking

R 2 765 000

4 Bedroom House in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Open Plan 98% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate

R 1 300 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 3 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Open Plan 90% · Moderate-risk precinct · Security Estate 66%· No mention of parking

R 3 900 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 3 bath · 330 m²· verified 12h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Open Plan 85% · Moderate-risk precinct · Garden view 80%· Priced 49% above the suburb median

R 2 699 000

3 Bedroom House in Oakdale

Oakdale · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Open Plan 72% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 64%· Location approximate

R 2 699 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Open Plan 62% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 60%· Location approximate

R 2 520 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 3 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~45 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Open Plan 97% · Moderate-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 98%· No mention of parking

R 3 900 000

4 Bedroom House in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 3 bath · 240 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet
  • Own water

Why: Open Plan 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 96%· Priced 34% above the suburb median

R 3 325 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale

Oakdale · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~44 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Open Plan 94% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 98%· Priced 27% above the suburb median