3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosendal
Rosendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Rosendal
Rosendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Rosendal
Rosendal · 18 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 14.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bath · 160 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 14.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosendal
Rosendal · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Rosendal
Rosendal · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosendal
Rosendal · 1 bed · 1 bath · 67 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Rosendal
Rosendal · 3 bed · 3 bath · 236 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 14.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 3 bed · 3 bath · 236 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
Why: 12% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 14.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Flat in Rosendal
Rosendal · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 14.3 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Communal pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
Why: 62% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 14.1 km to the sea· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Communal pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
8 Bedroom House in Rosendal
Rosendal · 8 bed · 8 bath · 435 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
8 Bedroom House for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 8 bed · 8 bath · 435 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 51 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 51 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Rosendal
Rosendal · 4 bed · 3 bath · 235 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Rosendal
Rosendal · 4 bed · 3 bath · 235 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· Listed 62 days