5 Bedroom House for sale in Schonenberg
Schonenberg · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 419 m²· verified 26h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 97%· Priced 80% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Somerset Country Estate
Heritage Park · 3 bed · 2 bath · 194 m²· verified 22h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~100 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view 97% · Security Estate 97% · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 190 days
4 Bedroom House in Strand Central
Strand Central · 4 bed · 4 bath · 418 m²· verified 22h ago
Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 716 m to the sea
- ~96 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Pet Friendly 98% · Moderate-risk precinct · 716 m to the sea· Priced 205% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Montclair
Montclair · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 22h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Mountain view 93% · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool· Listed 193 days
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Longlands
Longlands · 3 bed · 1 bath · 108 m²· verified 6 min ago
Also on Property24 and Privateproperty · R 1 425 000, R 1 425 000 there
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.8 km to the sea
- ~98 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view 70% · Security Estate 97% · Pet Friendly 99%· Listed 198 days
5 Bedroom House in Mountainside
Mountainside · 5 bed · 5 bath · 480 m²· verified 21h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 721 m to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Own water
Why: Sea view 92% · Standard pool 98% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 199 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 22h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: 36% below suburb median · Security Estate 99% · North Facing 89%· Listed 199 days
2 Bedroom House in Helderberg Village
Helderberg Village · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²· verified 22h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~86 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: 41% below suburb median · Garden view 62% · Security Estate 98%· Listed 200 days
4 Bedroom House for sale in Gordon Heights
Gordon Heights · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 23h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~110 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98% · Plunge pool 96%· Listed 203 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Heritage Park
Heritage Park · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 22h ago
Also on Property24 · R 1 495 000, R 1 425 000 there
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~100 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 199 days listed
Why: Security Estate 96% · Communal pool · Low-risk precinct· Listed 199 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand Central
Strand Central · 1 bed · 2 bath · 69 m²· verified 23h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 143 m to the sea
- ~96 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Sea view · Security Estate 62% · Moderate-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Mountainside
Mountainside · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 22h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 721 m to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: 29% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 97% · Standard pool 94%· Listed 205 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Admirals Park
Admirals Park · 2 bed · 2 bath · 67 m²· verified 23h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~110 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate 67% · Fibre 99% · Pet Friendly 99%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Briza
Briza · 4 bed · 3 bath · 541 m²· verified 21h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~92 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view 97% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Priced 89% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Anchorage Park
Anchorage Park · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 112 m²· verified 22h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~108 min to CBD
- 216 days listed
Why: 30% below suburb median · Plunge pool 91% · Low-risk precinct· Listed 216 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in George Park
George Park · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 23h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 904 m to the sea
- ~98 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate 96% · Fibre 96% · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Listed 217 days
9 Bedroom House for sale in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 9 bed · 8 bath · 1000 m²· verified 18h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view 81% · Inverter 97% · Solar panels 97%· Priced 151% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Duplex in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 102 m²· verified 22h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 99% · Fibre 98%· Listed 225 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²· verified 23h ago
Also on Property24 · R 1 639 900 there
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~110 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Solar panels 98% · Partial backup power 98% · Security Estate 97%· Priced 45% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 4 bed · 4 bath · 320 m²· verified 22h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~103 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Inverter 98% · Solar panels 99% · Full backup power 75%· Priced 115% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Pearl Marina
Pearl Marina · 6 bed · 5 bath · 650 m²· verified 22h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 99% · Inverter 96% · Partial backup power 99%· Listed 226 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 23h ago
Also on Property24 · R 1 009 900 there
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~110 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: 11% below suburb median · Garden view 67% · Solar panels 97%· Listed 226 days
2 Bedroom Duplex in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 92 m²· verified 22h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: 10% below suburb median · Mountain view 99% · Security Estate 99%· Listed 228 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Spanish Farm
Spanish Farm · 5 bed · 5.5 bath· verified 22h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Inverter 97% · Solar panels 99%· Listed 231 days