3 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Parow North
Parow North · 4 bed · 2 bath · 353 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Parow North
Parow North · 4 bed · 2 bath · 353 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~34 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Edgemead
Edgemead · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: New this week · Garden view · Standard pool· Priced 22% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Edgemead
Edgemead · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: 17% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom House to rent in Kaapzicht
Kaapzicht · 0.5 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~31 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 7.2 km to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 3 bed · 2 bath · 272 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Gas
Why: New this week · Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Panorama
Panorama · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~33 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 4 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kleinbosch
Kleinbosch · 4 bed · 1 bath · 356 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Plattekloof 3
Plattekloof 3 · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Welgelegen
Welgelegen · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Gas
Why: New this week · Fibre · Communal pool· Location approximate
House to rent in Plattekloof
Plattekloof ·
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Utilities incl.
Why: 23% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly· No backup power mentioned
15 Bedroom House to rent in De Duin
De Duin · 15 bed · 10.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~32 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Flatlet
Why: New this week · Fibre · Standard pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House to rent in Plattekloof 1
Plattekloof 1 · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House to rent in Panorama
Panorama · 6 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~33 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 70% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Edgemead
Edgemead · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 18% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Panorama
Panorama · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 380 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~33 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: 16% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Edgemead
Edgemead · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: 27% below suburb median · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Tygerdal
Tygerdal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~27 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Edgemead
Edgemead · 5 bed · 4 bath · 236 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Flatlet
Why: Partial backup power · Fibre · Standard pool· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Townsend Estate
Townsend Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~25 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Standard pool · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
8 Bedroom House in Baronetcy Estate
Baronetcy Estate · 8 bed · 9 bath · 1258 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 117% above the suburb median