3 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 3 bed · 2.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 32% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- Flatlet
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 53% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Diep River
Diep River · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · New this week· Priced 30% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· Listed 125 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~27 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · New this week· Priced 51% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Townhouse in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1 bath · 81 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath · 400 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 48% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Cluster in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 36% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Inverter· Priced 157% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 241 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 46% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 300 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 35% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 1 bath · 101 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 115 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~30 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 29% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 24% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 24% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Dreyersdal Estate
Dreyersdal Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 130 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Plumstead
Plumstead · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 88 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 37% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 75 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~21 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- 66 days listed
Why: Security Estate · Garden view · 18% below suburb median· Listed 66 days