3 Bedroom House to rent in Belhar
Belhar · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~45 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 4 bed · 2 bath · 180 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~41 min to CBD
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 12.5 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Mabille Park
Mabille Park · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 211 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~51 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 16.8 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Mabille Park
Mabille Park · 4 bed · 1.5 bath · 176 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~51 min to CBD
Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 16.8 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 1 bath · 200 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~40 min to CBD
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 12.2 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~40 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Inverter · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bellville South
Bellville South · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 92 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~44 min to CBD
Why: 57% below suburb median · Elevated-risk precinct · 14.4 km to the sea· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Vredelust
Vredelust · 5 bed · 2.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~39 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Pet Friendly · Moderate-risk precinct · 11.6 km to the sea· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Bellville South
Bellville South · 5 bed · 2.5 bath · 201 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~45 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 87 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 14.6 km to the sea· Listed 87 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kalkfontein
Kalkfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~49 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- 106 days listed
Why: Fibre · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 40% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Oakdale
Oakdale · 5 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~43 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- Own water
- 156 days listed
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 13.3 km to the sea · Flatlet· Priced 60% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Boston
Boston · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 279 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 1
- ~40 min to CBD
- 356 days listed
Why: 17% below suburb median · Moderate-risk precinct · 12.0 km to the sea· Listed 356 days