6 Bedroom House to rent in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt · 6 bed · 6.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 150% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 3 bed · 3 bath · 109 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 258% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 26 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 21% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 3 bed · 3 bath · 109 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 258% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 39% below suburb median· Listed 443 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 3 bed · 3 bath · 109 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 258% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 49% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 3 bed · 3 bath · 109 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 258% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Waterfront
Waterfront · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 385 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 301% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 1 bed · 1.5 bath · 73 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 15% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- No transfer duty
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 63% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- No transfer duty
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 63% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 36% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Vredehoek
Vredehoek · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 36% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 93 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 43% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5 bath · 703 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Inverter · Mountain view · 14% below suburb median· Listed 62 days