3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 3 bed · 1 bath · 82 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 37% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.7 km to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.7 km to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 3 bed · 1 bath · 82 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 41% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 58% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Security estate
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 47% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 32% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 52 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 268 m to the sea
- ~104 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 58% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 3 bed · 2 bath · 79 m²
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 78% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Security Estate · Fibre · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 51% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Communal pool· Priced 35% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Dobson
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: 44% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 14% below suburb median · Security Estate · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 21% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: 24% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 65 days listed
Why: 15% below suburb median · Security Estate · Fibre· Listed 65 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 72 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Listed 72 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 784 m to the sea
- ~105 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: 13% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· Listed 72 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gordons Bay Central
Gordons Bay Central · 2 bed · 1 bath · 73 m²
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 195 days listed
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 63% above the suburb median