5 Bedroom House in Dennegeur
Dennegeur · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 440 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~102 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Gas Hob 96% · Sea view 89% · Security Estate 94%· Priced 158% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront
Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 127 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 101 m to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Security Estate 72%· Priced 62% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 91 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 85% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 44% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 234 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Priced 315% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 234 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Priced 315% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 91 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 75% · Sea view · Security Estate 69%· Priced 44% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Gas Hob 90% · Sea view · 61% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Gas Hob 85% · Sea view · 61% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Froggy Farm
Froggy Farm · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Security Estate 74%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Gas Hob 85% · Sea view · 61% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 2 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Gas Hob 80% · Sea view · 61% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Green Point
Green Point · 1 bed · 1.5 bath · 98 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 99% · Sea view 70% · 22% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 1 bed · 1.5 bath · 98 m²· verified 15h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 99% · Sea view 75% · 22% below suburb median· Location approximate
7 Bedroom House for sale in Gordons Bay Village
Gordons Bay Village · 7 bed · 8 bath · 540 m²· verified 15h ago
- 241 m to the sea
- ~107 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Fibre 98%· Priced 44% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 103 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Gas Hob 96% · Sea view 85% · Security Estate 66%· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 103 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 96% · Sea view 90% · Standard pool 95%· Priced 17% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Mountainside
Mountainside · 5 bed · 4 bath · 640 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 721 m to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Priced 29% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House in Mountainside
Mountainside · 5 bed · 4 bath · 640 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 721 m to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Inverter 98%· Priced 37% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Baviaanskloof Estate
Baviaanskloof Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 330 m²· verified 2h ago
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view 67% · Partial backup power 86%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 290 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 99% · Sea view · Security Estate 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Heldervue
Heldervue · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 290 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view 99% · Security Estate 98%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand South
Strand South · 3 bed · 2 bath · 138 m²· verified 14h ago
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- North-facing
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 137% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 160 m²· verified 14h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob 75% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 100% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand South
Strand South · 3 bed · 2 bath · 138 m²· verified 15h ago
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- North-facing
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob 98% · Sea view · Partial backup power 99%· Priced 96% above the suburb median