2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 209% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 60% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 658% above the suburb median
Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 38% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath · 98 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 40% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 18% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 4 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 80% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 1 bath · 95 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 149 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.4 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 91% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 315 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 384% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 38% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · Price cut 6%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · 17% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 3 bed · 2 bath · 112 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 107% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Listed 77 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 79 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 21% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 29 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · 31% below suburb median· Listed 78 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · 22% below suburb median· Listed 100 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 315 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 384% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · Fibre· Priced 97% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath · 98 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Full Offgrid Capable backup power
- Furnished
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · Full backup power· Priced 40% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath · 158 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- No transfer duty
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 142% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Penthouse in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 93 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: Gas Hob · High-risk precinct · Mountain view· Priced 140% above the suburb median