3 Bedroom Penthouse in Table View
Table View · 3 bed · 2 bath · 250 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- City view
- 254 days listed
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · City view 94%· Priced 322% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Mountainside
Mountainside · 5 bed · 4 bath · 700 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 721 m to the sea
- ~109 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 84%· Listed 260 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Berbago
Berbago · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~95 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct · Garden view 93%· Listed 260 days
4 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 4 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- 262 days listed
Why: Furnished 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 7.3 km to the sea 60%· Priced 40% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 269 days listed
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99%· Priced 35% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 274 days listed
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 228% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Penthouse in Table View
Table View · 4 bed · 4 bath · 236 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 287 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 81%· Priced 570% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 295 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 175% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Noordhoek
Noordhoek · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~46 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- 296 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Communal pool 61%· Listed 296 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 297 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 70%· Priced 174% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Table View
Table View · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 298% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Richwood
Richwood · 1 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 304 days listed
Why: Furnished 88% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 304 days
4 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 4 bed · 4 bath · 236 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 304 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99%· Priced 570% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 304 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 153% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 7 bed · 6 bath· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 77% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Waves Edge
Waves Edge · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 250 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- 198 m to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct · Sea view· Priced 162% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 319 days listed
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 95%· Priced 147% above the suburb median
16 Bedroom House in Mountainside
Mountainside · 16 bed · 16 bath · 1050 m²· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 171 m to the sea
- ~106 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct · Sea view· Priced 165% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Stonehurst Mountain Estate
Westlake · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 679 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~39 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Furnished 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Priced 95% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- 328 days listed
Why: Furnished 84% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 1.7 km to the sea 60%· Priced 175% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in West Beach
West Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²· verified 2h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 844 m to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- 333 days listed
Why: Furnished 98% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 844 m to the sea 60%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- 337 days listed
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 99%· Listed 337 days
3 Bedroom Apartment in Table View
Table View · 3 bed · 2 bath · 119 m²· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- 146 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct · Sea view· Priced 141% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Flamingo Vlei
Flamingo Vlei · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 3h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~28 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 339 days listed
Why: Furnished 99% · Low-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 339 days