1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · New this week· Priced 45% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 4 bath · 342 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~30 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 4 bath · 342 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Flatlet · Garden view · Low-risk precinct· Listed 107 days