11 Bedroom House in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 75%· Location approximate
11 Bedroom House in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 96% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 89%· Location approximate
11 Bedroom House for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 96% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 65%· Priced 197% above the suburb median
11 Bedroom House for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 11 bed · 11 bath · 923 m²· verified just now
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Flatlet 96% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 94%· Priced 197% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Firlands
Firlands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 464 m²· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 64 days listed
Why: Flatlet 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 64 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 464 m²· verified just now
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 64 days listed
Why: Flatlet 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 64 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Firlands
Firlands · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 71 days listed
Why: Flatlet 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 3.9 km to the sea 60%· Listed 71 days
3 Bedroom House in Firlands
Firlands · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~112 min to CBD
- Flatlet
- 71 days listed
Why: Flatlet 99% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 3.9 km to the sea 60%· Listed 71 days