4 Bedroom House to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 100% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Harfield Village
Harfield Village · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~13 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: 39% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House to rent in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 1 bath · 97 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Garden view · Fibre· Priced 29% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Gas
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Gas
Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed · 1 bath · 122 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House for sale in Harfield Village
Harfield Village · 2 bed · 2 bath · 99 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · North Facing· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: 16% below suburb median · Garden view · Inverter
2 Bedroom House for sale in Harfield Village
Harfield Village · 2 bed · 1 bath · 90 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Garden view · Low-risk precinct · 8.0 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Gas
- Own water
Why: 13% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 5 bed · 4 bath · 210 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: 28% below suburb median · Garden view · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House on auction in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 7.7 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~12 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · North Facing· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House on auction in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 7.7 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House on auction in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 7.7 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 3 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: 38% below suburb median · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 2 bed · 1 bath · 120 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 7.3 km to the sea· Priced 49% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House on auction in Claremont
Claremont · 3 bed
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 7.7 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Claremont
Claremont · 4 bed · 2 bath · 151 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~18 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: 10% below suburb median · Garden view · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House for sale in Harfield Village
Harfield Village · 2 bed · 2 bath · 115 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking