2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 92 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Fibre · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 36% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 139 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~21 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Fibre · 15% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Fibre · 40% below suburb median · Mountain view· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 92 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 32% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 290 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 37% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 66 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 32% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 117 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 35% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 159 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Partial backup power· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 62 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 20% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 3 bed · 2 bath · 109 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Priced 97% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 154 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~21 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre · Mountain view · Pet Friendly· Listed 85 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 106 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- 122 days listed
Why: Fibre · 14% below suburb median · Mountain view· Listed 122 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 1 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 163 days listed
Why: Fibre · 19% below suburb median · Inverter· Listed 163 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 108 m²
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- North-facing
- 239 days listed
Why: Fibre · 18% below suburb median · Pet Friendly· Listed 239 days