4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 71% · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 5 bed · 3.5 bath · 315 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Fibre 95% · Garden view 66% · Security Estate 98%· Priced 40% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 69% · 20% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Century City
Century City · 3 bed · 2 bath · 171 m²· verified 18h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 93% · Garden view 87% · Security Estate 99%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Tygerdal
Tygerdal · 4 bed · 2 bath · 278 m²· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~27 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Own water
Why: Fibre 95% · Garden view 70% · Price cut 9%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in The Huntsman
The Huntsman · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 18h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 81% · Security Estate 97%· Priced 39% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lotus River
Lotus River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 198 m²· verified 18h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 95% · Garden view 62% · Pet Friendly 99%· Priced 18% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Plumstead
Plumstead · 3 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~26 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 97% · 43% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 315 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 86% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 50% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City
Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 19h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 2
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~20 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 92% · 73% below suburb median· Location approximate
Studio Apartment in Thornton
Thornton · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~22 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 67% · Security Estate 70%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 35h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 84% · Partial backup power 83%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Burgundy Estate
Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 18h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Fibre 95% · Garden view 88% · Security Estate 94%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Sitari
Sitari · 3 bed · 2 bath · 225 m²· verified 18h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 76% · Security Estate 98%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom House for sale in Bizweni
Bizweni · 2 bed · 2 bath · 138 m²· verified 19h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~99 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view · Security Estate 86%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House in Sunningdale
Sunningdale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²· verified 17h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 90% · 26% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Sunningdale
Sunningdale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 96% · 26% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 175 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 75% · Partial backup power 72%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 115 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~30 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 98% · Security Estate 97%· Priced 29% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 66% · 24% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Diep River
Diep River · 3 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Garden view 77% · 24% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Dreyersdal Estate
Dreyersdal Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 130 m²· verified 18h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~35 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 95% · Garden view 98% · Security Estate 88%· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House in Fairways
Ottery · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 254 m²· verified 18h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~28 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 63% · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1.5 bath· verified 18h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- North-facing
- Gas
Why: Fibre 96% · Garden view 94% · Security Estate 68%· Priced 37% above the suburb median