Janus
52 listingsWynberg ×Electric Fence ×
R 4 650 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· No mention of parking

R 570 000

Bachelor apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 4 650 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 3 150 000

2 Bedroom Cluster in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: 36% below suburb median · Garden view · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 1 900 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 86 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 7 250 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 135 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Priced 55% above the suburb median

R 7 250 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 135 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 107% above the suburb median

R 580 000

Bachelor apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 3 100 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: 37% below suburb median · Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 1 895 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 1 895 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 2 bath · 87 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 52% above the suburb median

R 4 700 000

3 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 152 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Flatlet

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea · Flatlet· Priced 34% above the suburb median

R 650 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: 48% below suburb median · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 1 195 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 1 125 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: 10% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 1 125 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: 10% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 1 495 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 80 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Priced 20% above the suburb median

R 3 595 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Mountain view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 65% above the suburb median

R 1 995 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~21 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.3 km to the sea· No mention of parking

R 499 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 60% below suburb median · Fibre · Elevated-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 570 000

Bachelor apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 70 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Listed 70 days

R 3 299 000

5 Bedroom House in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg · 5 bed · 3 bath · 173 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 78 days listed

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea· Listed 78 days

R 1 280 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg

Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 52 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • 80 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 9.7 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Listed 80 days

R 3 500 000

2 Bedroom House for sale in Wynberg Upper

Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 194 m²

  • Flatlet
  • 80 days listed

Why: 25% below suburb median · Flatlet· Listed 80 days