3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · 34% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 135 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 136 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 268 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Mountain view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 30% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · 26% below suburb median · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 136 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 136 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 143 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 143 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 130 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- 77 days listed
Why: Mountain view · 31% below suburb median · Security Estate· Listed 77 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 215 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 94 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 30% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 215 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Priced 30% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 275 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- 111 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Listed 111 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 250 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- 111 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Priced 38% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 240 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Fibre· Listed 122 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 240 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Listed 122 days
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 212 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
- 142 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Listed 142 days
6 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 6 bed · 6 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- 157 days listed
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· Priced 35% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath · 230 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power · Pet Friendly· Listed 184 days