2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 52 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view 97% · Communal pool 94% · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²· verified 19h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 45% below suburb median · City view 87% · Fibre 98%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view 96% · Communal pool 94% · High-risk precinct· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 62 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- No transfer duty
Why: Mountain view 96% · Communal pool 95% · High-risk precinct· Priced 28% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 47 m²· verified 17h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.0 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: 35% below suburb median · Mountain view · Communal pool 98%· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 31 m²· verified 18h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: 50% below suburb median · City view 80% · Communal pool 94%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 13h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 94% · Security Estate 83% · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²· verified 20h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 145 days listed
Why: Security Estate 85% · Communal pool · High-risk precinct· Listed 145 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 74 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: 12% below suburb median · Security Estate 62% · Fibre 99%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²· verified 19h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Security estate
Why: 27% below suburb median · City view 97% · Security Estate 94%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 94% · Security Estate 83% · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²· verified 15h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 94% · Security Estate 83% · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 53 m²· verified 3d ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
Why: Communal pool · High-risk precinct · 1.3 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 160 m²· verified 16h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct · 1.7 km to the sea· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 140 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 83% · Communal pool· Priced 28% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 14h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: 25% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate 80%· No backup power mentioned
9 Bedroom House for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 9 bed · 350 m²· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 917 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · Fibre 97% · High-risk precinct· Priced 15% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 13h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 45% below suburb median · Mountain view · Security Estate 93%· Listed 69 days
2 Bedroom House for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- 71 days listed
Why: 53% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 1.1 km to the sea· Listed 71 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat on auction in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 10h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- 72 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 1.7 km to the sea· Listed 72 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 62 m²· verified 12h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 85% · Fibre 96%· Listed 99 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 106 m²· verified 21h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.4 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre 98% · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct· Priced 21% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98% · High-risk precinct· Priced 17% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem
Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²· verified 11h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Security estate
- 145 days listed
Why: Security Estate 85% · Communal pool · High-risk precinct· Listed 145 days