2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 110 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 5 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre 96%· Priced 271% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 7 bed · 4 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre 96%· Priced 420% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in West Beach
West Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 5 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.4 km to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 40% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
10 Bedroom House for sale in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 10 bed · 10.5 bath · 1080 m²· verified 6 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~26 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Sea view 92%· Priced 62% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal
Graanendal · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 225 m²· verified 6 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~58 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view 80%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 93 m²· verified 6 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view 80%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 185 m²· verified 5 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · 20% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · Communal pool · 6.6 km to the sea· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Sagewood
Sagewood · 4 bed · 4 bath · 312 m²· verified 5 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct · Security Estate 99% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 30% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 92 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 36% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²· verified 13h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~14 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate 93%· Priced 20% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Tokai
Tokai · 3 bed · 2 bath · 167 m²· verified 14h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Low-risk precinct · 35% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 5 bed · 2 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre 96%· Priced 271% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~13 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · 38% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre 97%· Priced 33% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · 13% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Thornton
Thornton · 2 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 9
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 31% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 5 bed · 5 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~12 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view 88%· Priced 154% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rosebank
Rosebank · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~13 min to CBD
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · 14% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Plumstead
Plumstead · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 100 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · 9.5 km to the sea· Priced 19% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~31 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view 89%· Priced 15% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Claremont
Claremont · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 12h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · Communal pool · 6.6 km to the sea· No mention of parking