2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 22% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 19% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 67 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~19 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in West Beach
West Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.4 km to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 40% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Kenilworth Upper
Kenilworth Upper · 2 bed · 2 bath · 92 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 36% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 109 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 105% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Richwood
Richwood · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 11% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 48% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Richwood
Richwood · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 11% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
6 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 5.5 bath · 508 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~25 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 15% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sagewood
Sagewood · 3 bed · 2 bath · 210 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 23% below suburb median· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom House to rent in Zevendal
Zevendal · 2 bed · 2 bath · 172 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Helderrand
Helderrand · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 371 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter
4 Bedroom House for sale in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 783 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~95 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · New this week· Priced 64% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Land & Zeezicht
Land & Zeezicht · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 259 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~100 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Solar panels· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 2 bath · 320 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Rome Glen
Rome Glen · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 278 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~101 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 25% below suburb median· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Helderrand
Helderrand · 3 bed · 3 bath · 342 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lakeside
Lakeside · 3 bed · 2 bath · 220 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~40 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Partial backup power· Priced 68% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 98 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 19% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom House for sale in Marina Da Gama
Marina Da Gama · 1 bed · 1 bath · 69 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~42 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 18% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Rome
Rome · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~97 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia
Constantia · 5 bed · 4 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~23 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 52% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: North Facing · Mountain view · 22% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned