1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: 225 m to the sea 60% · City view 98% · New this week· Priced 32% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Three Anchor Bay
Three Anchor Bay · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 534 m to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 534 m to the sea · City view 85% · New this week· Priced 47% above the suburb median
Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 1 bath· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- North-facing
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · City view 85% · 50% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 131 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · City view 85% · New this week· Priced 208% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 518 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: 518 m to the sea · City view 85% · New this week· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 45h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · City view 75% · 23% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 4 bed · 4 bath · 121 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 584 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: 584 m to the sea · City view 98% · New this week· Priced 143% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 75 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · City view 85% · 15% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: 225 m to the sea 60% · City view 90% · New this week· Priced 107% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 80 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · City view 85% · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 2 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 465 m to the sea · City view · Fibre 99%· Priced 68% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · City view 85% · 40% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in De Waterkant
De Waterkant · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 582 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 582 m to the sea · City view 80% · 26% below suburb median· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
Why: 225 m to the sea 60% · City view 95% · 17% below suburb median· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 39 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: 225 m to the sea 60% · City view 90% · New this week· Priced 16% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Pets OK
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · City view · Price cut 9%· Priced 39% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 860 m to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 860 m to the sea · City view · Fibre 98%· Priced 21% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- City view
- Utilities incl.
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · City view 90% · New this week· Priced 131% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Three Anchor Bay
Three Anchor Bay · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 205 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 205 m to the sea 60% · City view 80% · New this week· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: 225 m to the sea 60% · City view · 20% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 805 m to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: 805 m to the sea · City view 90% · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 207 m to the sea 60% · City view 75% · New this week· Location approximate
Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 5h ago
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 225 m to the sea 60% · City view 80% · 31% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 80 m²· verified 5h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Gas
Why: 792 m to the sea 60% · City view 85% · New this week· Location approximate