0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 2.1 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Gas
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 3.0 km to the sea· Location approximate
1 Bedroom House to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 1 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 15% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 4 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· Priced 74% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 4 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.9 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath · 220 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
Studio Apartment in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 44% below suburb median· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· Priced 26% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 225 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 4 bed · 4 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~76 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
House to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate ·
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~76 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3 bath · 131 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- ~5 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- No transfer duty
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.8 km to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· Priced 151% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 2 bath · 91 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~10 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 2.5 km to the sea· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Croydon Olive Estate
Croydon Olive Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~74 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · Security Estate· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Croydon Vineyard Estate
Croydon · 4 bed · 4 bath · 310 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · Inverter· Priced 48% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House for sale in Croydon Vineyard Estate
Croydon Vineyard Estate · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 305 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · Inverter· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Croydon
Croydon · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 305 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Flatlet
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · Solar panels· Priced 48% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 1.2 km to the sea· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House in Kelderhof Country Village
Croydon · 2 bed · 2 bath · 158 m²
- High-risk precinct
- ~73 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 26% below suburb median· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 2 bed · 1 bath · 79 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- ~5 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: High-risk precinct · Garden view · 24% below suburb median· Location approximate