Janus
R 12 350 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 5 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 1 bed · 1 bath · 15 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · 23% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 3 bed · 3 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 17 500 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in De Oude Spruit

De Oude Spruit · 3 bed · 1.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 23 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 3 bed · 1.5 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 29 500 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Avalon Estate

Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath · 191 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~61 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof Heights

Vredekloof Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 10 350 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Gate

Cape Gate · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~58 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Uitzicht

Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 178 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~60 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 3 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · 29% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 4 400 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 343 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 1 295 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Uitzicht

Uitzicht · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 59 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~60 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 10 650 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Brackenfell South

Brackenfell South · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 2 950 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in St Michaels

St Michaels · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Gas
  • Own water

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 4 400 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 4 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 31% above the suburb median

R 14 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Groot Phesantekraal Estate

Groot Phesantekraal Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~61 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 14 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 13 250 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 24 500 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Avalon Estate

Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~60 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No backup power mentioned

R 34 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Pinehurst

Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 1 499 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in St Michaels

St Michaels · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 1 499 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Brackenfell Central

Brackenfell Central · 3 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~55 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate