Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bath · 231 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 798 m to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: 18% below suburb median · New this week · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 4 bath · 660 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 660 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power · High-risk precinct· Priced 114% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 58 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
Why: 75% below suburb median · New this week · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bath · 243 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 565 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · City view · Partial backup power· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 979 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: 100% below suburb median · New this week · City view· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 127 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~0 min to CBD
- City view
Why: 62% below suburb median · New this week · City view· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 7200 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: New this week · City view · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 4 bath · 480 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 12 bath · 928 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 231% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 445 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
Why: New this week · City view · High-risk precinct· Priced 136% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bath · 180 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 991 m to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: 36% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
Commercial property to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 4 bath · 482 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 163% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 2 bath · 815 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 901 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Furnished
Why: New this week · High-risk precinct · 901 m to the sea· Priced 283% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bath · 883 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Furnished
Why: New this week · City view · High-risk precinct· Priced 134% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 259 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.5 km to the sea
- ~0 min to CBD
- City view
- 337 days listed
Why: 76% below suburb median · City view · High-risk precinct· Listed 337 days
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bath · 316 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 497 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: 64% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1177 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: New this week · City view · High-risk precinct· Priced 242% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bath · 134 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 869 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
Why: 64% below suburb median · New this week · City view· No backup power mentioned
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: 100% below suburb median · New this week · City view· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 4 bath · 956 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 965 m to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
Why: New this week · City view · High-risk precinct· Priced 661% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1623 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: 100% below suburb median · New this week · City view· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 243 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: New this week · Mountain view · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 510 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
Why: New this week · City view · High-risk precinct· Priced 136% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 109 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
Why: 41% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate