2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sitari Country Estate
Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- ~77 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 65% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Woodstock
Woodstock · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 18 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Higgovale
Higgovale · 3 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct
3 Bedroom House to rent in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- ~5 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Observatory
Observatory · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~11 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 50% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 117% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 2 bed · 2 bath · 86 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 109% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Oranjezicht
Oranjezicht · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- ~5 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 2 bath · 128 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 89% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Listed 443 days
3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 2 bath · 171 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 18% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Listed 443 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 68 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.2 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 171 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~3 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 18% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 39 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 16% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 816 m to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 21% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Listed 443 days
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Gardens
Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 3.0 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 315 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- City view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Priced 384% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Listed 443 days
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 465 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Balcony · Inverter · High-risk precinct· Listed 443 days