4 Bedroom House to rent in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 4 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 5h ago
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power 78% · New this week · Pet Friendly 97%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 3 bed · 2 bath · 250 m²· verified 12 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 827 m to the sea
- ~94 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 93% · New this week · Inverter 95%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 3 bed · 2 bath · 250 m²· verified 4h ago
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Partial backup power 98% · New this week · Inverter 96%· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 237 m²· verified 3d ago
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 6 bed · 5 bath · 399 m²· verified 4h ago
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Partial backup power 99% · Inverter 98% · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 48% above the suburb median
6 Bedroom House for sale in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 6 bed · 5 bath · 399 m²· verified 10 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 738 m to the sea
- ~94 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter 98% · Fibre 96%· Priced 54% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 3 bed · 2 bath · 243 m²· verified 11 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 476 m to the sea
- ~94 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power 97% · Garden view 72% · Inverter 99%· Priced 24% above the suburb median