Janus
R 5 850 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore

Foreshore · 2 bed · 2 bath · 95 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • 99 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 89%· Priced 73% above the suburb median

R 4 250 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Woodstock

Woodstock · 3 bed · 3 bath · 108 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Air Conditioning 99% · High-risk precinct 60% · Inverter 98%· Priced 59% above the suburb median

R 1 900 000

4 Bedroom House in Sunbird Park

Sunbird Park · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Flatlet
  • 100 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 99% · High-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 70%· Listed 100 days

R 2 090 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Zonnebloem

Zonnebloem · 2 bed · 1.5 bath · 62 m²· verified 22h ago

Also on Property24 · R 2 495 000, R 2 050 000 there

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Air Conditioning 85% · High-risk precinct · Mountain view· Listed 401 days

R 55 000 pm

2 Bedroom Townhouse in Gardens

Gardens · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Furnished

Why: Air Conditioning 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · New this week· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

Studio Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 29 min ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Furnished

Why: Air Conditioning 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 93%· Listed 102 days

R 2 299 999

1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens

Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 31 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • 102 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 99% · High-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median· Listed 102 days

R 3 350 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Gardens

Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²· verified 38h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • 102 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 93% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 102 days

R 1 450 000

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 19 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · R 2 795 000, R 2 895 000 there

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Air Conditioning 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Listed 106 days

R 1 995 000

Studio apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 26 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 107 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 94% · High-risk precinct 60% · 31% below suburb median· Listed 107 days

R 2 995 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 71 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Air Conditioning 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view· Listed 130 days

R 4 995 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Vredehoek

Vredehoek · 3 bed · 2 bath · 80 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 2.6 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Partial backup power

Why: Air Conditioning 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view· Priced 25% above the suburb median

R 1 750 000

Studio Apartment in Foreshore

Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 25 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Air Conditioning 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · 48% below suburb median· Listed 110 days

R 1 499 000Under offer

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Air Conditioning 96% · High-risk precinct 60% · 48% below suburb median· Listed 112 days

R 5 300 pm

1 Bedroom Garden Cottage in Goodwood Estate

Goodwood Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 13
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Flatlet
  • Furnished

Why: Air Conditioning 97% · High-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 72%· Listed 112 days

R 3 900 000

3 Bedroom Apartment in Paarden Eiland

Paarden Eiland · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 320 m to the sea
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Air Conditioning 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Sea view· Priced 47% above the suburb median

R 2 500 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Air Conditioning 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · 14% below suburb median· Listed 112 days

R 3 350 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens

Gardens · 2 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • 113 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 99% · High-risk precinct 60% · Communal pool 98%· Listed 113 days

R 2 450 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens

Gardens · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 113 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 99% · High-risk precinct 60% · 17% below suburb median· Listed 113 days

R 65 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment in De Waterkant

De Waterkant · 3 bed · 3 bath · 143 m²· verified 29 min ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 836 m to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Security estate

Why: Air Conditioning 99% · High-risk precinct · City view· Priced 86% above the suburb median

R 5 150 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Sitari Country Estate

Sitari Country Estate · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 223 m²· verified 22h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~77 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Air Conditioning 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 99%· Listed 114 days

R 6 950 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Gardens

Gardens · 2 bed · 3 bath · 119 m²· verified 21h ago

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 3.0 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Air Conditioning 70% · High-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 97%· Priced 136% above the suburb median

R 5 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath · 101 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • 114 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 80% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 95%· Priced 100% above the suburb median

R 4 295 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Foreshore

Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 80 m²· verified 21h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • High-risk precinct
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Security estate
  • 114 days listed

Why: Air Conditioning 98% · High-risk precinct 60% · City view 70%· Priced 27% above the suburb median