Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Mall Triangle
Somerset West Mall Triangle · 2 bath · 185 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 39% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Mall Triangle
Somerset West Mall Triangle · 2 bath · 109 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 39% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Mall Triangle
Somerset West Mall Triangle · 2 bath · 76 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 39% above the suburb median
Industrial property for sale in Strand Industria
Strand Industria · 121 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~97 min to CBD
Why: New this week · Moderate-risk precinct · 2.6 km to the sea· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 891 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: 99% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 43 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 908 m to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: 59% below suburb median · New this week · Partial backup power· No backup power mentioned
Commercial property to rent in Audas Estate
Audas Estate · 74 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~94 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 3.8 km to the sea· Priced 114% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 344 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 841 m to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- 415 days listed
Why: 12% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 841 m to the sea· Listed 415 days
Commercial property to rent in Mall Interchange
Mall Interchange · 2 bath · 95 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~89 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: 20% below suburb median · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Mall Triangle
Somerset West Mall Triangle · 2 bath · 88 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.1 km to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: 47% below suburb median · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Martinville
Martinville · 29 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Utilities incl.
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Low-risk precinct· Priced 33% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 54 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 841 m to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- 415 days listed
Why: 12% below suburb median · Low-risk precinct · 841 m to the sea· Listed 415 days
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 3 bath · 256 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 911 m to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· Priced 63% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Mall Interchange
Mall Interchange · 125 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.4 km to the sea
- ~89 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: 16% below suburb median · New this week · Inverter· Location approximate
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 158 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 821 m to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 106% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 1 bath · 93 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· Priced 45% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 3 bath · 296 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 821 m to the sea
- ~91 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Priced 106% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 2 bath · 95 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Business Park
Somerset West Business Park · 2 bath · 20 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.9 km to the sea
- ~98 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 19% above the suburb median
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 3 bath · 65 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 911 m to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: 59% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Mall Triangle
Somerset West Mall Triangle · 2 bath · 99 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~92 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: 25% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
Industrial property to rent in Mall Interchange
Mall Interchange · 2 bath · 528 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 2.6 km to the sea
- ~89 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking
Commercial property to rent in Somerset West Central
Somerset West Central · 196 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Fibre
- 106 days listed
Why: 65% below suburb median · Fibre · Low-risk precinct· Listed 106 days
Commercial property to rent in Paardevlei
Paardevlei · 3 bath · 109 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 841 m to the sea
- ~90 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: 31% below suburb median · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking