Janus
375 listingsSea Point ×
R 19 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: 25% below suburb median · Fibre 65% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate

R 30 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Full Offgrid Capable backup power

Why: Mountain view · Full backup power 77% · Communal pool· Priced 15% above the suburb median

R 29 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Sea view 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 52 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 167 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view

Why: Price cut 10% · Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 100% above the suburb median

R 27 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 78 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60% · Recently renovated· Location approximate

R 19 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 37 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: 25% below suburb median · Fibre 96% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate

R 15 900 pm

Studio apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: 39% below suburb median · Fibre 99% · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 19 800 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: 24% below suburb median · Sea view · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate

R 60 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 131% above the suburb median

R 60 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 130 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 131% above the suburb median

R 19 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: 25% below suburb median · Fibre 98% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate

R 60 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 131% above the suburb median

R 60 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 120 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 131% above the suburb median

R 28 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 85 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 57 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 200 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Sea view · Inverter 89% · Partial backup power 91%· Priced 119% above the suburb median

R 20 500 pm

Studio Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 26 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: 21% below suburb median · Mountain view · Partial backup power 99%· Location approximate

R 60 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 3 bed · 2 bath · 168 m²· verified 36h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Sea view · Communal pool · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Priced 131% above the suburb median

R 40 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 111 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 54% above the suburb median

R 36 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 95 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 40% above the suburb median

R 160 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 3 bed · 3 bath · 570 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Sea view · Security Estate 92% · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 515% above the suburb median

R 50 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 24 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²· verified 36h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: Mountain view · Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 207 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 23 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: 12% below suburb median · Fibre 98% · Communal pool· Location approximate

R 18 300 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 37 m²· verified 14h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Furnished

Why: 30% below suburb median · Communal pool 90% · Moderate-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate