Janus
26 listingsCommercial ×Sea Point ×
R 15 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: 64% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 18 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point ·

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD

Why: 57% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 4 800 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point ·

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD

Why: 89% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 4 500 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bath

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: 89% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 452 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 1 bath · 183 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD

Why: 99% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 55 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bath · 220 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 289 m to the sea
  • ~7 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: New this week · Standard pool · Moderate-risk precinct· Priced 30% above the suburb median

POA

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bath · 35 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: New this week · Sea view · Fibre· Location approximate

R 20 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 75 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 225 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Utilities incl.

Why: 53% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· No mention of parking

R 11 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 17 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: 74% below suburb median · New this week · Partial backup power· Location approximate

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· Location approximate

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point ·

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 20 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 75 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 237 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD

Why: 53% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 216 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view

Why: New this week · Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bath · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: New this week · Sea view · Partial backup power· No mention of parking

R 30 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point ·

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 281 m to the sea
  • ~7 min to CBD

Why: 29% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bath · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 2 bath · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 216 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Sea view

Why: New this week · Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 212 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: New this week · Partial backup power · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 42 180 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD

Why: New this week · Moderate-risk precinct · 207 m to the sea· Location approximate

R 285 pm

Commercial property to rent in Sea Point

Sea Point · 148 m²

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 207 m to the sea
  • ~8 min to CBD

Why: 99% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate