Janus
94 listingsRivergate ×
R 32 192 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 3 bath · 386 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 30 108 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 1 bath · 386 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 69 540 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 732 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Priced 100% above the suburb median

R 174 230 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 1834 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· Priced 401% above the suburb median

R 30 108 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 386 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 159 000 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 1592 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Inverter · Solar panels · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 104 690 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 1102 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 4.1 km to the sea· No mention of parking

R 69 540 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 732 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.4 km to the sea
  • ~21 min to CBD

Why: New this week · Elevated-risk precinct · 1.4 km to the sea· Priced 100% above the suburb median

R 39 900 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 420 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Inverter · Solar panels · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 16 500 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 2 bath · 132 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: 53% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 30 108 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate ·

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 34 770 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 366 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD

Why: New this week · Low-risk precinct · 6.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 28 002 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 359 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: 19% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 32 186 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 386 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned

R 28 002 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 359 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned

R 28 000 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 2 bath · 359 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· No backup power mentioned

R 29 948 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 3 bath · 359 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 30 108 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 386 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: 19% below suburb median · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 34 770 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 2 bath · 366 m²

  • ~2876 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking

R 159 000 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 1590 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Inverter · Solar panels · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 30 028 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 2 bath · 359 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Utilities incl.

Why: 14% below suburb median · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate

R 69 540 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 732 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~40 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: New this week · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Priced 100% above the suburb median

R 159 000 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 1590 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Inverter · Solar panels · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 159 000 pm

Industrial property to rent in Rivergate

Rivergate · 4 bath · 1590 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~39 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Inverter · Solar panels · Low-risk precinct· No mention of parking