3 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 3 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 67 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 72% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi East
Philippi East · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Pets OK
- 67 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly· Priced 32% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi East
Philippi East · 2 bed · 1 bath
- 69 days listed
Why: 50% below suburb median· Listed 69 days
2 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 69 days listed
Why: 34% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 69 days
Industrial property for sale in Philippi
Philippi · 4595 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 73 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 73 days
2 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 76 days listed
Why: 36% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 76 days
316 m² Land available in Philippi
Philippi ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 80 days listed
Why: 65% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 80 days
3 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 3 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 83 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 18% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi East
Philippi East · 3 bed · 1 bath
- 83 days listed
Listed 83 days
3 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 3 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Priced 58% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi
Philippi · 3 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 87 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Priced 58% above the suburb median
Vacant land / plot for sale in Philippi
Philippi ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 12
- ~31 min to CBD
- 92 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 9.6 km to the sea· Priced 1227% above the suburb median
House for sale in Philippi
Philippi · 111 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 93 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 58% above the suburb median
1.8 ha Land available in Philippi
Philippi · 1500 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 93 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 93 days
8.6 ha Land available in Schaap Kraal
Philippi · 86432 m²
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 99 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 147% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 105 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 55% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi
Philippi · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 105 days listed
Why: High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 55% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Philippi
Philippi · 2 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Gas
- 110 days listed
Why: Security Estate · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 110 days
500 m² Land available in Philippi
Philippi ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 111 days listed
Why: 68% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 111 days
500 m² Land available in Philippi
Philippi ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 111 days listed
Why: 71% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 111 days
500 m² Land available in Philippi
Philippi ·
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 111 days listed
Why: 68% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 111 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi
Philippi · 3 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 111 days listed
Why: 27% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 111 days
7 Bedroom House for sale in Philippi
Philippi · 7 bed · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- 112 days listed
Why: 38% below suburb median · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Listed 112 days
2 Bedroom House in Philippi
Philippi · 2 bed · 4 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 16
- ~38 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- 123 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · High-risk precinct · 6.4 km to the sea· Priced 137% above the suburb median