Janus
34 listingsMontague Gardens ×
R 2 800 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 220 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~21 min to CBD

Why: 77% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 2 800 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 220 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~21 min to CBD

Why: 77% below suburb median · New this week · Elevated-risk precinct· No mention of parking

R 23 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 22 999 950

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 23 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 2 bath · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 23 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 4 bath · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~25 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.1 km to the sea· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 22 999 950

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 3 bath · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 23 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 23 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 2 bath · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 23 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 4 bath · 1600 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.0 km to the sea · Bright interiors· Priced 92% above the suburb median

R 1 350 000

3 Bedroom House in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 245 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 3.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 1 350 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 245 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Pet Friendly · Elevated-risk precinct · 3.1 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 3 450 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 2 bath · 288 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • 2.9 km to the sea
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 65 days listed

Why: 71% below suburb median · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 65 days

R 3 450 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 317 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • 2.9 km to the sea
  • ~27 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 65 days listed

Why: 71% below suburb median · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 65 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1090 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 122 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 1.8 km to the sea· Listed 122 days

R 4 250 000Under offer

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 3 bath · 303 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.8 km to the sea
  • ~23 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 83 days listed

Why: 65% below suburb median · Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct· Listed 83 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 2 bath · 1314 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 111 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 1.6 km to the sea· Listed 111 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1090 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 108 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 3.1 km to the sea· Listed 108 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1314 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 111 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 1.6 km to the sea· Listed 111 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1090 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • 121 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 1.6 km to the sea· Listed 121 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1090 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 122 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 1.8 km to the sea· Listed 122 days

R 17 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 4 bath · 1729 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • 128 days listed

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 3.6 km to the sea· Priced 42% above the suburb median

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1090 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Solar
  • Security estate
  • 132 days listed

Why: Solar panels · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Listed 132 days

R 12 000 000

Industrial property for sale in Montague Gardens

Montague Gardens · 1090 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • 132 days listed

Why: Security Estate · Elevated-risk precinct · 1.7 km to the sea· Listed 132 days