3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 129 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · 20% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 129 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · New this week · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 95 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · 21% below suburb median · Bright interiors· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 95 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · Bright interiors· No backup power mentioned
5 Bedroom House in Strand North
Strand North · 5 bed · 3 bath
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 45% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · 57% below suburb median · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · 46% below suburb median · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 2 bed · 2 bath · 63 m²
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · 32% below suburb median · Communal pool· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 2 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Partial backup power · Fibre· Priced 68% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 122 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- North-facing
Why: Sea view · Fibre · North Facing· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 126 m²
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: Sea view · Partial backup power · Communal pool· Priced 63% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 129 m²
- Sea view
- 70 days listed
Why: Sea view · Communal pool · Bright interiors· Listed 70 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 129 m²
- Sea view
- 70 days listed
Why: Sea view · 20% below suburb median · Communal pool· Listed 70 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 160 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 213 m to the sea
- ~92 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· Priced 65% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 160 m²
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- 129 days listed
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· Priced 110% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 2 bed · 1 bath · 105 m²
- Sea view
- 132 days listed
Why: Sea view · Recently renovated · Bright interiors· Priced 27% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 2 bed · 1 bath · 105 m²
- Sea view
- Security estate
- 132 days listed
Why: Sea view · Security Estate · Recently renovated· Listed 132 days
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 199 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 91 m to the sea
- ~93 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 145% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²
- Sea view
- 135 days listed
Why: Sea view · 47% below suburb median · Communal pool· Listed 135 days
Studio apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²
- Sea view
- 135 days listed
Why: Sea view · 33% below suburb median · Communal pool· Listed 135 days
3 Bedroom Apartment in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 199 m²
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- 135 days listed
Why: Sea view · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 212% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 4 bed · 3 bath · 221 m²
- Sea view
- 154 days listed
Why: Sea view · Bright interiors· Priced 52% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 3 bed · 2 bath · 130 m²
- Sea view
- 156 days listed
Why: Sea view · Recently renovated· Listed 156 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Strand North
Strand North · 2 bed · 1 bath · 105 m²
- Sea view
- 162 days listed
Why: Sea view · Recently renovated · Bright interiors· Listed 162 days