4 Bedroom House for sale in Kirstenhof
Kirstenhof · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 147 m²· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~37 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Mountain view · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 1h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Furnished
Why: Mountain view 95% · 11% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg
Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 1h ago
Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate 87%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Southfork
Southfork · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 620 m to the sea
- ~103 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 97% · Moderate-risk precinct· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment in Edgemead
Edgemead · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~28 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 80% · Fibre 98%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom House in Tamboerskloof
Tamboerskloof · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 1h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 85% · 58% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg Upper · 2 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²· verified 2h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · 22% below suburb median · Security Estate 73%· No backup power mentioned
Studio Apartment in Claremont
Claremont · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 1h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: Mountain view · 45% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet
Bergvliet · 4 bed · 2 bath · 320 m²· verified 2h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~29 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 89% · Inverter 99% · Solar panels 99%· Priced 16% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Clara Anna Fontein
Clara Anna Fontein · 5 bed · 5.5 bath · 602 m²· verified 4h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~50 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 65% · Inverter 98% · Solar panels 89%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 87 m²· verified 43 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 9.7 km to the sea 60%· Priced 36% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment in Wynberg Upper
Wynberg · 2 bed · 1 bath · 86 m²· verified 42 min ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~22 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: Mountain view · Elevated-risk precinct 60% · 9.7 km to the sea 60%· Priced 52% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House for sale in Bokkemanskloof
Bokkemanskloof · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 25 min ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- North-facing
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 87% · Fibre 97%· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Flat in Salt River
Salt River · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 1h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · Security Estate 82% · Communal pool· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Avondale
Avondale · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 165 m²· verified 24 min ago
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view 98% · 11% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 98%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Foreshore
Foreshore · 2 bed · 1 bath · 81 m²· verified 2h ago
Also on Property24 · R 3 995 000 there
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 799 m to the sea
- ~2 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Partial backup power
Why: Mountain view · Partial backup power 99% · Communal pool· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Tokai
Tokai · 2 bed · 2 bath · 142 m²· verified 3d ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view 77% · Security Estate 99% · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Oostersee
Oostersee · 2 bed · 1 bath · 98 m²· verified 24 min ago
- Mountain view
Why: Mountain view · Recently renovated 97% · Bright interiors· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment in Green Point
Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 85 m²· verified 36 min ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
Why: Mountain view 98% · 32% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 98%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beach Estate
Beach Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 72 m²· verified 26 min ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 544 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Mountain view 90% · Security Estate 96% · Fibre 98%· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Flat in Kenilworth
Kenilworth · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 2d ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~20 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · 15% below suburb median · Security Estate 90%· Location approximate
Studio Apartment in Foreshore
Foreshore · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 40 min ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Mountain view 98% · 31% below suburb median · Inverter 96%· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Constantia
Constantia · 6 bed · 4.5 bath· verified 1h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~24 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Mountain view 90% · New this week · Pet Friendly 99%· Priced 33% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Woodstock
Woodstock · 1 bed · 1 bath · 27 m²· verified 1h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- 1.2 km to the sea
- ~6 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Security estate
Why: Mountain view · New this week · Security Estate 92%· Location approximate