3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Price cut 5% · New this week· Priced 18% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 72 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 106 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 18% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Garden view · New this week · Low-risk precinct· Priced 18% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 35% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown Estate
Sandown Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath · 133 m²
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 139 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 24% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Garden view · New this week · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 174 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Priced 44% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 156 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Solar panels · Partial backup power· Listed 83 days
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 106 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
- Gas
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 104 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 31% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 156 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 156 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Priced 18% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 105 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 134 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 134 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Communal pool· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 156 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Pet Friendly· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Location approximate