1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bizweni
Bizweni · 1 bed · 1 bath · 58 m²· verified 57 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~99 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Utilities Included 99% · Garden view 73% · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Valmary Park
Valmary Park · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 59 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~51 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 96% · Garden view 95% · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Acorn Creek Lifestyle Estate
Acorn Creek Lifestyle Estate · 3 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 59 min ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 63% · Garden view 99% · New this week
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Rome
Rome · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 22h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~97 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Utilities Included 93% · Garden view 65% · New this week· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House to rent in Kenridge Heights
Kenridge Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Utilities Included 94% · Garden view 64% · New this week
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Strand North
Strand North · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 99% · Garden view 73% · 49% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom House to rent in The Palms
The Palms · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 97% · Garden view 76% · New this week· No backup power mentioned
5 Bedroom House to rent in Scott Estate
Scott Estate · 5 bed · 2 bath· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 98% · Garden view 78% · 71% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in De Tijger
De Tijger · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 1h ago
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 13
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: Utilities Included 99% · Garden view 80% · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Eversdal
Eversdal · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 22h ago
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 97% · Garden view 82% · New this week· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Lochnerhof
Lochnerhof · 1 bed · 1 bath · 30 m²· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: Utilities Included 95% · Garden view 97% · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Avignon
Avignon · 4 bed · 4.5 bath· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Solar
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 93% · Garden view 79% · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Scott Estate
Scott Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 95% · Garden view 74% · 45% below suburb median· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Durbanville Hills
Durbanville Hills · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~48 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
Why: Utilities Included 99% · Garden view 73% · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom House to rent in Constantia Vale
Constantia Vale · 1 bed · 2 bath· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 97% · Garden view 86% · New this week· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 99% · Garden view · 13% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned
1 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Flatlet
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 99% · Garden view 88% · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 1h ago
- Garden view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 96% · Garden view 97% · 30% below suburb median· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Utilities Included 93% · Garden view 71% · 33% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Table View
Table View · 3 bed · 3 bath · 288 m²· verified 1h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Utilities Included 97% · Garden view 67% · New this week· Priced 39% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment in Claremont Upper
Claremont · 3 bed · 2 bath · 96 m²· verified 54 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~17 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Utilities Included 95% · Garden view 93% · New this week· Priced 130% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Sunningdale
Sunningdale · 3 bed · 2 bath · 195 m²· verified 50 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.9 km to the sea
- ~33 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Flatlet
Why: Utilities Included 90% · Garden view 75% · Price cut 5%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 90 m²· verified 56 min ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Utilities Included 96% · Garden view · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Helderberg Estate
Helderberg Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath · 16 m²· verified 20 min ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~90 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Utilities incl.
Why: Utilities Included 87% · Garden view 77% · New this week· No mention of parking