Janus
R 6 695 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 137 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 80%· Location approximate

R 10 295 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 85 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 390 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · Fibre 95% · Pet Friendly 97%· No mention of parking

R 6 695 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 62 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 382 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · Mountain view · Pet Friendly 99%· No mention of parking

R 4 495 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 388 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 32% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 18 295 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 173 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 388 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view 94%· Priced 100% above the suburb median

R 39 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 88 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view· Priced 72% above the suburb median

R 52 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 3 bath · 117 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 635 m to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Furnished

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · New this week · City view 90%· Priced 126% above the suburb median

R 14 000 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 39% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 23 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 65 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 75%· Location approximate

R 16 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 30% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Furnished

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Price cut 4% · New this week· Location approximate

R 23 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 95%· Location approximate

R 19 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 887 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 15% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 11 900 pm

Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bath · 34 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 48% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 14 500 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Price cut 3% · 37% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 26 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 66 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Furnished

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 80%· Location approximate

R 23 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 81 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 95%· Location approximate

R 29 600 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 20 min ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 70%· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 32 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 82 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 90%· Priced 39% above the suburb median

R 10 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 34 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 705 m to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 54% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 24 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 93%· Location approximate

R 220 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 4 bed · 4 bath · 305 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 792 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · City view 85%· Priced 214% above the suburb median

R 12 500 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 0.5 bed · 49 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 713 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · Garden view · Security Estate 93%· Listed 142 days

R 70 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Green Point

Green Point · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 17h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 686 m to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · New this week · Sea view 93%· No mention of parking