Janus
R 1 295 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 21% below suburb median · Security Estate 97%· Listed 307 days

R 1 635 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 96% · Fibre 98%· Listed 322 days

R 1 725 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~51 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate 96%· Listed 156 days

R 1 725 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 2 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate
  • North-facing

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 72% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 780 days

R 1 635 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~51 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate 96%· Listed 156 days

R 1 245 000Under offer

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~51 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 24% below suburb median · Security Estate 95%· Listed 860 days

R 1 295 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 21% below suburb median · Security Estate 67%· Listed 878 days

R 1 245 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Bellair

Bellair · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 18h ago

  • Moderate-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~49 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 24% below suburb median · Security Estate 83%· Listed 941 days