1 Bedroom Apartment in Tyger Valley
Tyger Valley · 1 bed · 1 bath · 54 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~44 min to CBD
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 24% below suburb median · 13.1 km to the sea· No backup power mentioned
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 36 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 74% below suburb median · Sea view 91%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Blomtuin
Blomtuin · 3 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²· verified 10h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~47 min to CBD
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 20% below suburb median · 14.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Kommetjie
Kommetjie · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 426 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 738 m to the sea
- ~55 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Mountain view 93% · Inverter 98%· Priced 103% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Mouille Point
Mouille Point · 3 bed · 3 bath · 247 m²· verified 10h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 161 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 92% · Security Estate 75%· Priced 463% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 74 m²· verified 10h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view 80% · Security Estate 71%· Priced 46% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 13% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Langeberg Ridge
Langeberg Ridge · 3 bed · 2 bath · 170 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 32% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 99%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Muizenberg
Muizenberg · 3 bed · 2 bath · 190 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.3 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 95%· Priced 119% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 89% · Inverter 96%· Priced 35% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 85% · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Boston
Boston · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 10h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 6
- ~42 min to CBD
- North-facing
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · North Facing 94% · 12.8 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat on auction in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- North-facing
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 99% · North Facing 98%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Green Point
Green Point · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 290 m²· verified 10h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 23% below suburb median · Garden view 64%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Lakeside
Lakeside · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.8 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 139% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 176 m²· verified 30 min ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · 24% below suburb median · Fibre 98%· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House for sale in Lakeside
Lakeside · 3 bed · 1 bath · 117 m²· verified 10h ago
Also on Privateproperty · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- 1.6 km to the sea
- ~43 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: Moderate-risk precinct · Mountain view · 1.6 km to the sea· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House in Mandela Park
Mandela Park · 6 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- 2.9 km to the sea
- ~61 min to CBD
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 2.9 km to the sea 60%· Priced 18% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House in Mowbray
Mowbray · 7 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 15
- ~14 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 11% below suburb median · Fibre 95%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 2 bath · 150 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Garden view
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 15% below suburb median · Garden view 92%· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sea Point
Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- City view
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · 55% below suburb median · City view 70%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 3 bath · 250 m²· verified 9h ago
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · Sea view · Security Estate 65%· Priced 121% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Fisantekraal
Fisantekraal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 180 m²· verified 9h ago
Also on Property24 · same price
- Moderate-risk precinct
- ~70 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Moderate-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 91%· Location approximate