Janus
R 12 350 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof Heights

Vredekloof Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 14 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 2 bath · 75 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 10 600 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · 17% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 13 250 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned

R 12 350 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Vredekloof Heights

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 20% above the suburb median

R 12 350 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof Heights

Vredekloof Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 8 400 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · 35% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 600 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · 26% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 8 100 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof Heights

Vredekloof Heights · 1 bed · 1 bath · 35 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Flatlet
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct · 34% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 10 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · 19% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 15 950 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 9 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · 26% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 14 500 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 76 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 12 800 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof Heights

Vredekloof Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 12 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · 17.2 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 15 950 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate

R 23 600 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Flatlet

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Priced 63% above the suburb median

R 13 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 2 bed · 1 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 13 750 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof

Vredekloof · 3 bed · 2 bath

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~54 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 13 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 14 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Vredekloof East

Vredekloof East · 2 bed · 2 bath · 65 m²

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking