Janus
R 39 800 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 4 bed · 3 bath · 330 m²· verified 22h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 99%· Location approximate

R 13 300 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Flatlet
  • Utilities incl.
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 13.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 27 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Partial backup power 85%· No mention of parking

R 39 800 pm

4 Bedroom House in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 4 bed · 3 bath · 330 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 96%· Location approximate

R 3 590 000

3 Bedroom House in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 3 bed · 1.5 bath · 129 m²· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 76% · Fibre 93%· Location approximate

R 12 000 pm

1 Bedroom House in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 1 bed · 1 bath · 40 m²· verified 19h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Flatlet
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 77% · 13.9 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 3 590 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 3 bed · 1 bath · 129 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Security Estate 69% · Fibre 93%· Listed 65 days

R 6 590 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Own water
  • 136 days listed

Why: Low-risk precinct · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool 99%· Listed 136 days

R 6 590 000

4 Bedroom House in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 136 days listed

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Pet Friendly 98% · Standard pool 98%· Listed 136 days

R 5 250 000

3 Bedroom House in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 3 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 98% · Solar panels 98%· Listed 175 days

R 5 250 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Durbanville Hills

Durbanville Hills · 3 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Solar

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 99% · Solar panels 98%· Listed 175 days