1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 32% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Inverter 95%· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 29% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 1 bath · 65 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~37 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 24% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Standard pool 80%· Priced 60% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 97%· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 98%· Priced 47% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 114 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 18% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 200 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Gas
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 20% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- City view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 32% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 124 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Mountain view · Security Estate 99%· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 38% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 96%· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 324 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 47% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view 62%· Priced 18% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 48 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 32% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Fibre 96%· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 4 bed · 3.5 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 75%· Priced 64% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 114 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · Security Estate 97% · Pet Friendly 98%· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 2 bed · 2 bath · 70 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 98%· Priced 47% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 82%· Priced 35% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 44 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 26% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 115 m²· verified 9h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Pet Friendly 96%· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²· verified 29h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- 994 m to the sea
- ~32 min to CBD
- Security estate
Why: Low-risk precinct · 35% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking