Janus
6 489 listingsSAPS precinct risk: Low Risk ×
R 39 500 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View

Table View · 3 bed · 2 bath · 219 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view· Priced 163% above the suburb median

R 50 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands North

Parklands North · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Standard pool 99%· Priced 67% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Blouberg Rise

Blouberg Rise · 3 bed · 3 bath · 80 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~30 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 10 550 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Richwood

Richwood · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 22% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 29 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Bothasig

Bothasig · 4 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Pets allowed· Priced 72% above the suburb median

R 49 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai

Tokai · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 8
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct · New this week · Fibre· Priced 23% above the suburb median

R 20 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View

Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 109 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 98%· Priced 37% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Big Bay

Big Bay · 2 bed· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 418 m to the sea
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 99%· Location approximate

R 17 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bloubergstrand

Bloubergstrand · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 203 m to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 76%· Location approximate

R 12 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 1 bed · 1 bath · 46 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 26% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 39 000 pm

3 Bedroom House to rent in Bloubergstrand

Bloubergstrand · 3 bed · 3 bath · 200 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 203 m to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 13% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 9 700 pm

Apartment / flat to rent in Bloubergrant

Bloubergrant · 1 bath· verified 45h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 437 m to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 43% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 24 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown

Sandown · 2 bed· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Furnished
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Security Estate 68%· Priced 41% above the suburb median

R 24 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Bloubergstrand

Bloubergstrand · 2 bed· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 203 m to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 75%· Priced 35% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

2 Bedroom House to rent in Sunningdale

Sunningdale · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.9 km to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 28% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 21 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · 1.7 km to the sea 60%· Priced 40% above the suburb median

R 17 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View

Table View · 2 bed · 2 bath · 90 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Security estate
  • North-facing

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 78%· Location approximate

R 35 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands North

Parklands North · 4 bed · 2.5 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Pets allowed· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 13 750 pm

0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View

Table View · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 45 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Flatlet

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Garden view 86%· Location approximate

R 15 000 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Bloubergrant

Bloubergrant · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 437 m to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 35% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 60 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Bloubergstrand

Bloubergstrand · 4 bed · 3 bath · 380 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 203 m to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Sea view 71%· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 6 250 pm

1 Bedroom House to rent in Flamingo Vlei

Flamingo Vlei · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.6 km to the sea
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · 67% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 46 000 pm

4 Bedroom House to rent in Table View

Table View · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Pets allowed· Priced 120% above the suburb median

R 28 000 pm

4 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Big Bay

Big Bay · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 14
  • 418 m to the sea
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · New this week · Mountain view 69%· Priced 17% above the suburb median