Janus
R 3 500 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Plumstead

Plumstead · 3 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²· verified 39h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~26 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 80% · 20% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 3 600 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 24h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 80% · 28% below suburb median· No mention of parking

R 4 200 000

4 Bedroom House in Rondebosch East

Rondebosch East · 4 bed · 3 bath · 280 m²· verified 23h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 5
  • ~19 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view · Fibre 96%· Location approximate

R 2 400 000

2 Bedroom House in Sunningdale

Sunningdale · 2 bed · 1 bath · 90 m²· verified 23h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.9 km to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • North-facing

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 99% · 40% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 4 900 000Under offer

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sonstraal

Sonstraal · 4 bed · 2 bath · 210 m²· verified 13 min ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~53 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK
  • Own water

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 97% · 23% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 3 195 000Under offer

3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Aurora

Aurora · 3 bed · 2 bath · 93 m²· verified 17 min ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~48 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Security estate
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view · 36% below suburb median· No mention of parking

R 25 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Heritage Park

Heritage Park · 3 bed · 2 bath · 153 m²· verified 23h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 3
  • ~100 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 98% · Security Estate 83%· Location approximate

R 18 750 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Parel Vallei

Parel Vallei · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 23 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 3
  • ~95 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 76% · Inverter 97%· Priced 34% above the suburb median

R 7 550 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Graanendal

Graanendal · 3 bed · 2 bath · 290 m²· verified 13 min ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~59 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 97% · Inverter 98%· Priced 40% above the suburb median

R 3 750 000

4 Bedroom House in Sunningdale

Sunningdale · 4 bed · 2 bath · 171 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.9 km to the sea
  • ~33 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 93% · Inverter 99%· Location approximate

R 1 750 000

1 Bedroom Apartment in Rondebosch

Rondebosch · 1 bed · 1 bath · 42 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~15 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 74% · 41% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 7 500 000

3 Bedroom House for sale in Bergvliet

Bergvliet · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~31 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Partial backup power
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 99% · Partial backup power 92%· Location approximate

R 990 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Parklands East

Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 53 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 83% · 10% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 32 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Parklands

Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 23h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK
  • Furnished

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 75% · Fibre 96%· Priced 41% above the suburb median

R 4 400 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 4 bed · 3 bath · 343 m²· verified 21 min ago

Also on Privateproperty and Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 85% · Inverter 97%· Priced 33% above the suburb median

R 12 500 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 241 m²· verified 2d ago

Also on Property24 and Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Gas

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 90% · 48% below suburb median

R 5 850 000

4 Bedroom House for sale in Sandown

Sandown · 4 bed · 4 bath · 276 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • ~36 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Solar
  • Security estate

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 73% · Solar panels 95%· Priced 17% above the suburb median

R 4 095 000Under offer

3 Bedroom House for sale in Uitzicht

Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2 bath · 195 m²· verified 15 min ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~60 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 71% · Fibre 98%· Priced 19% above the suburb median

R 12 500 000

5 Bedroom House for sale in Constantia

Constantia · 5 bed · 4.5 bath · 241 m²· verified 2d ago

Also on Property24 and Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~25 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 84% · 48% below suburb median· No backup power mentioned

R 1 460 000Under offer

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Sonstraal Heights

Sonstraal Heights · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 13 min ago

Also on Privateproperty · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~56 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 96% · 12% below suburb median· Location approximate

R 6 695 000

4 Bedroom House in Valmary Park

Valmary Park · 4 bed · 3 bath · 503 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 6
  • ~51 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 69% · Inverter 98%· Location approximate

R 2 750 000

3 Bedroom Townhouse in Table View

Table View · 3 bed · 2 bath · 130 m²· verified 23h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 1.7 km to the sea
  • ~29 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 76% · 1.7 km to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 2 450 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Pinelands

Pinelands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 91 m²· verified 23h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 9
  • ~17 min to CBD
  • Garden view

Why: Low-risk precinct 60% · Garden view 77% · Communal pool· Priced 70% above the suburb median

R 25 000 pm

4 Bedroom House in Protea Heights

Protea Heights · 4 bed · 1 bath· verified 23h ago

Also on Property24 · same price

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 10
  • ~57 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Pets OK

Why: Low-risk precinct · Garden view 85% · Inverter 97%· Priced 33% above the suburb median